Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
R
Walnut Creek School District
Teacher
MDUSD
5th Grade Dual-language Teacher
Burlingame ESD
Interim Human Resources Director
Holy Names High School
Teacher/Coach
Santa Clara County office of Education
Academic Technology Specialist
Alum Rock School District
Teacher
Dublin Unified School District
Principal
AB
Delta Vista Middle School (OUESD)
Vallejo City Unified School District
Grade 4 teacher
DB
Dublin Unified School District
Santa Clara Unified
SEAL Coach/ELD TOSA
St. Philip's School
Technology Specialist
Dave Briccetti Software LLC
Owner
EB
Pinole Middle School
Teacher
MB
Dublin Unified School District
Teacher
KC
Kids\' Country
Assistant Site Director
KC
Mountain View
3rd Grade Teacher
Moraga School District
Teacher
Saddleback Valley Unified School District
Instructional Coach
San Ramon Valley Unified School District
TEACHER, HIGH
MD
Delta Vista Middle
ISSC/teacher
East Bay CUE
Vice President
Catholic Schools Diocese of Oakland
Director of Educational Technology
Pinole Middle School
Teacher and Technology Teacher Leader
SE
St. Anthony School
Classroom teacher
West Contra Costa USD
Teacher
Foothill Middle School
Tech Teacher
ME
Walnut Creek Christian Academy
Computer Teacher
SI College Prep SF
Dir of Ed Tech and Innovation
Lafayette School District
Mathematics Teacher
CodeHS
Director of Customer Success
Martinez Unified S.D.
Teacher on Special Assignment
Union School District
Middle School ELA
Marina Village Middle School
Tch/Tosa
Santa Rita Elementary
6th Grade Teacher
Notre Dame High Schools (San Jose)
English teacher
Campbell Union School District
2nd grade Educator & Learning Designer
MDUSD
Symposium Organizer
Seven Hills School
Middle School Math Teacher
Valley View Middle School
Teacher
Carlmont High School
Biology Teacher
St Cornelius School
Teacher/ Vice Principal
Sleepy Hollow School
2nd grade teacher
Walnut Creek Intermediate School
Art Teacher
TI
MDUSD
Spanish bilingual 4th grade
Foothill Middle School
Teacher
LVJUSD
District Integrated Technology Specialist
VJ
Pine Hollow Middle School
Teacher
The STEM Future Foundation
Executive Director
NK
Miller Middle School
Teacher
Saint Clement Catholic School
Technology Coordinator
NK
MDUSD / Westwood Elementary
Principal
BL
West Contra Costa Unified School District
Teacher / STEAM Leader
Alpha: Cindy Avitia High School
AP Computer Science Teacher
LL
Oakley Union Elementary School District
Hillsdale High School
MERIT17
Niles Elementary School
Teacher
Cupertino Union School District
Instructional Technology Specialist
Burlingame High School
English Teacher
MUSD
Milpitas High School, Activities Director
Stanley Middle School Lafayette School District
Robotics/Engineering Teacher
Chalone Peaks Middle School
King City Union School District
Sun Terrace Elementary, MDUSD
TOSA
JM
San Ramon Valley HS
CTE/ICT Teacher
Mt. Diablo USD
EL/ Dual Language Elementary Coach
private: Notre Dame High School (Belmont)
Science Teacher
Benicia Middle School
Science Teacher
PN
Corpus Christi School
Tech Coordinator
Fairfield-Suisun Unified
2nd Grade Teacher
AP
SRVUSD
TEACHER, INT/MIDDLE
Happy Valley Elementary
Principal
KP
Mt. Diablo Unified
Teacher
SQ
Amesti Elementary
Teacher
SR
Moraga School District
Site Tech Coord
Beaverton SD
Innovation Strategist
Indian Valley Elementary
4th grade teacher & Tech Lead
Microsoft
Enterprise Security Executive
Los Cerritos Elementary School, South San Francisco Unified School District
1st Grade Teacher
Moreland School District
teacher
The STEM Future Foundation
Board Executive
Bullis Charter School
School Leader
Orinda Union School District
Tech Coach
Rolling Hills Middle School
STEAM Teacher
Dublin Unified School District
Teacher
CT
Fremont Unified School District
Substitute Teacher
Dublin High School
Technology Coordinator / ELA Teacher
AV
Santa Clara Unified School District
Ed Tech TOSA
Santa Clara USD
Ed Tech TOSA
MDUSD
2nd Grade Bilingual Super Shark